Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Weird Live On | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 29 | 41 | 0 | 53 Points:
|
2
| Serenity Bath Caddy FC | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 26 | 69 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
3
| The Mosquitos | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 26 | 46 | 0 | 46 Points:
|
4
| Colonel Getafe | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 37 | 25 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
5
| Paralympiakos | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
6
| Palace Athletic | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
7
| CN FC. | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 66 | -17 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
8
| Fusion | 12 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 13 | 35 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
9
| EL Patio Doors | 22 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 59 | -33 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
10
| ROOPS | 22 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 77 | -44 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
11
| Gentleman FC | 22 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 86 | -54 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
12
| Rosemary FC | 17 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 95 | -77 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 26 Sep 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Colonel Getafe | The Weird Live On | ||
18:40 | Furer RS FC | The Mosquitos | ||
19:20 | EL Patio Doors | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | Gentleman FC | ROOPS | ||
20:40 | Palace Athletic | Paralympiakos | ||
21:20 | Thirsty Boys FC | CN FC. |
Monday 26 September 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
The Weird Live On | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Furer RS FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
ROOPS | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Paralympiakos | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Thirsty Boys FC | |
CN FC. | |
Monday 10 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:00 | The Mosquitos | Colonel Getafe | ||
18:40 | Thirsty Boys FC | Palace Athletic | ||
19:20 | ROOPS | EL Patio Doors | ||
20:00 | Paralympiakos | Gentleman FC | ||
20:40 | The Weird Live On | CN FC. | ||
21:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Furer RS FC |
Monday 10 October 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Colonel Getafe | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Thirsty Boys FC | |
Palace Athletic | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
EL Patio Doors | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
Gentleman FC | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
CN FC. | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Furer RS FC | |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Gentleman FC | Thirsty Boys FC | ||
18:40 | Paralympiakos | Furer RS FC | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | CN FC. | ||
20:00 | Palace Athletic | EL Patio Doors | ||
20:40 | ROOPS | Colonel Getafe | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | The Weird Live On |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
Thirsty Boys FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
Furer RS FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
CN FC. | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
EL Patio Doors | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Colonel Getafe | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
The Weird Live On | |
Monday 24 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Thirsty Boys FC | The Mosquitos | ||
18:40 | Furer RS FC | Palace Athletic | ||
19:20 | The Weird Live On | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | Colonel Getafe | Paralympiakos | ||
20:40 | EL Patio Doors | Gentleman FC | ||
21:20 | CN FC. | ROOPS |
Monday 24 October 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Thirsty Boys FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Furer RS FC | |
Palace Athletic | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Paralympiakos | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Gentleman FC | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
ROOPS | |
Monday 31 Oct 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Furer RS FC | Gentleman FC | ||
18:40 | Palace Athletic | Colonel Getafe | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | The Mosquitos | ||
20:00 | Paralympiakos | CN FC. | ||
20:40 | ROOPS | The Weird Live On | ||
21:20 | Thirsty Boys FC | EL Patio Doors |
Monday 31 October 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Furer RS FC | |
Gentleman FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Colonel Getafe | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
CN FC. | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
The Weird Live On | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Thirsty Boys FC | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Monday 07 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Rosemary FC | ||
18:40 | EL Patio Doors | Furer RS FC | ||
19:20 | Palace Athletic | CN FC. | ||
20:00 | Gentleman FC | Colonel Getafe | ||
20:40 | The Mosquitos | ROOPS | ||
21:20 | The Weird Live On | Paralympiakos |
Monday 07 November 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Rosemary FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Furer RS FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
CN FC. | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
Colonel Getafe | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
ROOPS | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Paralympiakos | |
Monday 14 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:00 | CN FC. | Gentleman FC | ||
18:40 | ROOPS | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
19:20 | Rosemary FC | Furer RS FC | ||
20:00 | Colonel Getafe | EL Patio Doors | ||
20:40 | Paralympiakos | The Mosquitos | ||
21:20 | The Weird Live On | Palace Athletic |
Monday 14 November 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
Gentleman FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Rosemary FC | |
Furer RS FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
EL Patio Doors | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
The Mosquitos | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Palace Athletic | |
Monday 28 Nov 2022 | ||||
18:00 | The Mosquitos | Gentleman FC | ||
18:40 | CN FC. | Furer RS FC | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Palace Athletic | ||
20:00 | Paralympiakos | ROOPS | ||
20:40 | The Weird Live On | EL Patio Doors | ||
21:20 | Rosemary FC | Colonel Getafe |
Monday 28 November 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Gentleman FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
Furer RS FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Palace Athletic | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
ROOPS | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
EL Patio Doors | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Rosemary FC | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Monday 05 Dec 2022 | ||||
18:00 | Colonel Getafe | CN FC. | ||
18:40 | Furer RS FC | The Weird Live On | ||
19:20 | Gentleman FC | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | EL Patio Doors | The Mosquitos | ||
20:40 | Palace Athletic | ROOPS | ||
21:20 | Rosemary FC | Paralympiakos |
Monday 05 December 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
CN FC. | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Furer RS FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
The Mosquitos | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
ROOPS | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Rosemary FC | |
Paralympiakos | |
Monday 19 Dec 2022 | ||||
18:00 | CN FC. | Rosemary FC | ||
18:40 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | EL Patio Doors | ||
19:20 | The Mosquitos | Fusion | ||
20:00 | Paralympiakos | Palace Athletic | ||
20:40 | ROOPS | Gentleman FC | ||
21:20 | The Weird Live On | Colonel Getafe |
Monday 19 December 2022 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
Rosemary FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
EL Patio Doors | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Fusion | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
Palace Athletic | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Gentleman FC | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Monday 09 Jan 2023 | ||||
18:00 | CN FC. | The Weird Live On | ||
18:40 | Fusion | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
19:20 | Colonel Getafe | The Mosquitos | ||
20:00 | EL Patio Doors | ROOPS | ||
20:40 | Gentleman FC | Paralympiakos | ||
21:20 | Palace Athletic | Rosemary FC |
Monday 09 January 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
The Weird Live On | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fusion | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
The Mosquitos | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
ROOPS | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
Paralympiakos | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Rosemary FC | |
Monday 16 Jan 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Colonel Getafe | ||
18:40 | ROOPS | Fusion | ||
19:20 | Palace Athletic | Gentleman FC | ||
20:00 | Paralympiakos | EL Patio Doors | ||
20:40 | The Mosquitos | CN FC. | ||
21:20 | Rosemary FC | The Weird Live On |
Monday 16 January 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Colonel Getafe | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Fusion | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Gentleman FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
EL Patio Doors | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
CN FC. | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Rosemary FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
Monday 23 Jan 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Fusion | Paralympiakos | ||
18:40 | Colonel Getafe | ROOPS | ||
19:20 | CN FC. | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | EL Patio Doors | Palace Athletic | ||
20:40 | The Weird Live On | The Mosquitos | ||
21:20 | Rosemary FC | Gentleman FC |
Monday 23 January 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fusion | |
Paralympiakos | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
ROOPS | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Palace Athletic | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
The Mosquitos | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Rosemary FC | |
Gentleman FC | |
Monday 30 Jan 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Gentleman FC | EL Patio Doors | ||
18:40 | Palace Athletic | Fusion | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | The Weird Live On | ||
20:00 | Paralympiakos | Colonel Getafe | ||
20:40 | ROOPS | CN FC. | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | Rosemary FC |
Monday 30 January 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
EL Patio Doors | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Fusion | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
Colonel Getafe | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
CN FC. | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Rosemary FC | |
Monday 06 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Gentleman FC | Fusion | ||
18:40 | CN FC. | Paralympiakos | ||
19:20 | The Mosquitos | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | Colonel Getafe | Palace Athletic | ||
20:40 | EL Patio Doors | Rosemary FC | ||
21:20 | The Weird Live On | ROOPS |
Monday 06 February 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
Fusion | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
Paralympiakos | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Palace Athletic | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Rosemary FC | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
ROOPS | |
Monday 13 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Colonel Getafe | Gentleman FC | ||
18:40 | Fusion | EL Patio Doors | ||
19:20 | Rosemary FC | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | CN FC. | Palace Athletic | ||
20:40 | Paralympiakos | The Weird Live On | ||
21:20 | ROOPS | The Mosquitos |
Monday 13 February 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Gentleman FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fusion | |
EL Patio Doors | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Rosemary FC | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
Palace Athletic | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
The Weird Live On | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
The Mosquitos | |
Monday 20 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:00 | EL Patio Doors | Colonel Getafe | ||
18:40 | Fusion | Rosemary FC | ||
19:20 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ROOPS | ||
20:00 | Gentleman FC | CN FC. | ||
20:40 | Palace Athletic | The Weird Live On | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | Paralympiakos |
Monday 20 February 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Colonel Getafe | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fusion | |
Rosemary FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
ROOPS | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
CN FC. | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
The Weird Live On | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Paralympiakos | |
Monday 27 Feb 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Rosemary FC | ROOPS | ||
18:40 | CN FC. | EL Patio Doors | ||
19:20 | Paralympiakos | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
20:00 | The Mosquitos | Palace Athletic | ||
20:40 | The Weird Live On | Gentleman FC | ||
21:20 | Colonel Getafe | Fusion |
Monday 27 February 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Rosemary FC | |
ROOPS | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
EL Patio Doors | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
Palace Athletic | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Gentleman FC | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Fusion | |
Monday 06 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Palace Athletic | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
18:40 | EL Patio Doors | The Weird Live On | ||
19:20 | Colonel Getafe | Rosemary FC | ||
20:00 | Fusion | CN FC. | ||
20:40 | Gentleman FC | The Mosquitos | ||
21:20 | ROOPS | Paralympiakos |
Monday 06 March 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Rosemary FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fusion | |
CN FC. | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
The Mosquitos | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Paralympiakos | |
Monday 13 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:00 | The Weird Live On | Fusion | ||
18:40 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Gentleman FC | ||
19:20 | CN FC. | Colonel Getafe | ||
20:00 | Paralympiakos | Rosemary FC | ||
20:40 | ROOPS | Palace Athletic | ||
21:20 | The Mosquitos | EL Patio Doors |
Monday 13 March 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Fusion | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Gentleman FC | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
Colonel Getafe | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Paralympiakos | |
Rosemary FC | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Palace Athletic | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Mosquitos | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Monday 20 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:00 | CN FC. | The Mosquitos | ||
18:40 | Gentleman FC | Palace Athletic | ||
19:20 | The Weird Live On | Rosemary FC | ||
20:00 | Fusion | ROOPS | ||
20:40 | Colonel Getafe | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | ||
21:20 | EL Patio Doors | Paralympiakos |
Monday 20 March 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
CN FC. | |
The Mosquitos | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
Palace Athletic | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
The Weird Live On | |
Rosemary FC | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fusion | |
ROOPS | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
Paralympiakos | |
Monday 27 Mar 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Serenity Bath Caddy FC | Paralympiakos | ||
18:40 | Gentleman FC | The Weird Live On | ||
19:20 | Palace Athletic | The Mosquitos | ||
20:00 | ROOPS | Rosemary FC | ||
20:40 | EL Patio Doors | CN FC. | ||
21:20 | Fusion | Colonel Getafe |
Monday 27 March 2023 | |
18:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Serenity Bath Caddy FC | |
Paralympiakos | |
18:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Gentleman FC | |
The Weird Live On | |
19:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Palace Athletic | |
The Mosquitos | |
20:00 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
ROOPS | |
Rosemary FC | |
20:40 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
EL Patio Doors | |
CN FC. | |
21:20 Sevens1 (1 Third FS1 3G) | |
Fusion | |
Colonel Getafe | |